Notodden G19

G19 NM Kval Avd B - 2020 Runde
Notodden - Kragerø (2-3) 13.02. 2020 20:00 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Urædd - Notodden (3-0) 09.03. 2020 19:00 Urædd KG Billetter
Notodden - Storm 1 (-) 14.03. 2020 14:00 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Gulset - Notodden (-) 25.03. 2020 20:00 Gulset KG 2 (sør) Billetter
G19 kval interkrets avd 02 - 2020 Runde
Tollnes - Notodden (-) 01.04. 2020 19:30 Tollnes Stadion KG Billetter
Notodden - Hønefoss BK (-) 15.04. 2020 19:30 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Urædd - Notodden (-) 22.04. 2020 18:00 Urædd KG Billetter
Notodden - Pors 1 (-) 29.04. 2020 20:00 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Hei 1 - Notodden (-) 06.05. 2020 20:00 Mortens Plass KG, Hei Billetter
Notodden - FK Eik Tønsberg 871 (-) 13.05. 2020 20:00 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Sandefjord Fotball - Notodden (-) 20.05. 2020 20:00 Gamle Stadion KG Billetter
Notodden - Mjøndalen U19 (-) 27.05. 2020 19:30 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Teie - Notodden (-) 03.06. 2020 19:30 Teie KG 2 REMA 1000 Billetter
Notodden - Heradsbygda 1 (-) 18.06. 2020 19:30 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
G19 Interkrets - 2020 Runde
Teie - Notodden (1-3) 20.08. 2020 20:00 Teie Xpert KG Billetter
Notodden - Sandefjord Fotball (2-6) 27.08. 2020 19:30 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Storm 1 - Notodden (3-1) 02.09. 2020 19:30 Bratsberg KG Billetter
Notodden - Stathelle 1 (5-3) 10.09. 2020 19:30 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Flint - Notodden (2-3) 16.09. 2020 20:00 Flint ESSO Arena A KG Billetter
Notodden - Urædd (2-1) 23.09. 2020 19:30 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
FK Eik Tønsberg 871 - Notodden (9-1) 30.09. 2020 19:30 Eik KG 2 Billetter
Notodden - Runar (1-0) 09.10. 2020 19:00 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
Odd - Notodden (3-2) 15.10. 2020 20:00 Odd Treningsbane KG Billetter
Halsen - Notodden (3-4) 21.10. 2020 19:30 Bergeskogen KG Billetter
Notodden - Pors 1 (1-3) 28.10. 2020 20:00 Optime Arena Notodden Billetter
K P
1 Sandefjord Fotball 11 29
2 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 11 26
3 Storm 1 11 19
4 Stathelle 1 11 18
5 Notodden 11 18
6 Odd 10 15
7 Flint 11 15
8 Runar 10 14
9 Pors 1 11 14
10 Urædd 11 6
11 Halsen 9 4
12 Teie 11 4